(特典付)ロードレーサー FUJI フジ BALLAD R バラッドR ブリティッシュグリーン 2018年モデル-ロードバイク





  • ■このモデルはペダルが標準装備です。

SPEC

Sizes
43cm, 49cm, 52cm, 54cm, 56cm, 58cm
Color(s)
British Green, Dark Night, Champagne Gold
Main frame
Fuji Elios 2 custom butted CrMo with outer butted seat tube
Fork
Fuji 1” Custom Triple Butted CrMo, Lugged Crown
Crankset
Sugino XD2000D, 50/34T
Pedals
Wellgo alloy
Front derailleur
Simano CLARIS
Rear derailleur
Simano CLARIS 8-Speed
Shifters
Shimano CLARIS
Cassette
Shimano, 11-28T 8-speed
Wheelset
Fuji custom made alloy wheel set
Tires
Kenda 700×28C
Brake set
Fuji alloy
Brake levers
Shimano CLARIS
Headset
Tange 1" threaded alloy head set
Handlebar
Fuji alloy Classic Racing drop
Stem
Fuji alloy 1" quil
Saddle
Fuji Classic race
Seat post
Fuji Micro Adjust Alloy, 27.2mm
Weight
10.8kg

GEOMETRY

Size43cm49cm52cm54cm56cm58cm
Seat Tube, Center to Top430490520540560580
Top Tube, Effective510515525540560570
Head Tube959595105125140
Seat Tube Angle75.5757473.57373
Head Tube Angle70707071.57272.5
Chainstay405405405405405405
Wheelbase922.3991.9992.69911001.21006.9
Fork Offset505050505050
Bottom Bracket Drop656565656565
Reach382.1381.8382.4388.3392.6402.2
Standover713.8742.6755.8772.6791.7810.8
Stem808080100100100
Handlebar Width380380380400400400
Crank165165170170170170

メーカー推奨適応身長

430mm158-165cm
490mm163-170cm
520mm168-175cm
540mm173-180cm
560mm178-185cm
580mm183-190cm